Governor Since Liberation

Photo Name Serving Dates
Shri Om Prakash Kohli 2014-08-07 to 2014-08-30
Smt. Mridula Sinha 2014-08-31 to 2019-11-02
Shri Satya Pal Malik 2019-11-03 to 2020-08-18
Shri Bhagat Singh Koshyari (Additional charge) 2020-08-19 to 2021-07-14

Pages